
Tactical Roar
Studios
Équipe
Personnages
Tags
Épisodes (13)
1EP 1Hyoususuke monte à bord du navire de Nanami après la mise à jour de Pascal Magi
8 janv. 2006Due to an update on the Pascal Magi, Hyōusuke boards the all-female ship, headed by a captain known as Nanami. The question remains: what challenges lie ahead for the Pascal Magi? What danger will it face? (Source: Wikipedia)
2EP 2Pascal Magi affronte une attaque de pirates furtifs tandis que Nanami choisit le combat plutôt que la résolution
15 janv. 2006The Pascal Magi is attacked by a stealth ship which tries to sink them, headed by pirates of an unknown origin. Nanami rejects resolution and decides a battle cannot be avoided, while Hyōusuke wonders how Nanami has changed since he last knew her. (Source: Wikipedia)
3EP 3L'enquête révèle que le vaisseau attaquant était un navire de l'Armée de l'Ouest capturé par des pirates.
22 janv. 2006The new ship which fired upon the Pascal Magi is determined to be a Western Army ship which had been commendeered by the pirates. Nanaha lies to the military committee so she can keep her position, and her former role in the navy is revealed, while other tensions flare... (Source: Wikipedia)
4EP 4Pascal Magi assure la sécurité des dignitaires lors de la cérémonie du navire de l'Union transpacifique, au milieu des rumeurs
29 janv. 2006The Pascal Magi is given the task of guarding the dignitaries which go to a huge ceremony of ships which are part of the Trans-Pacific Union. Gossip, speculation, and delision fly around the crew, especially because Nanaha and Hyōusuke, are sharing the same room. Meanwhile, the terrorist sisters continue their attacks, aiming for escort ships in the future. (Source: Wikipedia)
5EP 5Le navire livre le vice-président d'East Ruth pendant que des terroristes attaquent la flotte de Coleman
5 févr. 2006The ship goes through the infamous area known for traffic jams, and is tasked with delivering the Vice-President of East Ruth to a venue to view ships. This Vice-President seems to like Nanaha a lot, and her kiss unnverves her. The operation of terrorists continues, with nightmares continuing, including a missile attack on a docked fleet of ships, including the Coleman. (Source: Wikipedia)
6EP 6L'avion de Pascal Magi avertit d'une tempête tout en ayant du mal à localiser l'ennemi invisible
12 févr. 2006The Pascal Magi is warned by a patrol aircraft of a storm ahead. They struggle at finding an enemy which they can't see with radar. It remainds to be seen whether the ship can survive this crisis... (Source: Wikipedia)
7EP 7Une menace de piratage externe met en péril Pascal Magi tandis que Miharu rompt les liens avec le réseau CIC
19 févr. 2006The Pascal Magi continues its journey, but there is a threat from the outside, as someone has hacked the ship. The ship loses its functions, while Miharu determines that the CIC should be independent from the overall network. (Source: Wikipedia)
8EP 8Pascal Magi crew vacation on tropical island amid interpersonal tensions and corporate meetings.
26 févr. 2006The crew of the Pascal Magi go on vacation on a tropical island. Tsubasa approaches Hyōusuke, inviting him for a walk, while there are tensions between Nanaha and Hyōusuke. On the other side of the island, government officials of Taaroa Island and the Ridil corporation meet on the island. (Source: Wikipedia)
9EP 9Western Guard et Haru-Nico collaborent pour contrôler l'Asie de l'Est tout en combattant des pirates.
5 mars 2006A joint effort between the Western Guard and Haru-Nico carries out an effort to gain control of East Asia while defeating pirates. The Pascal Magi joins the fleet with other ships but wonders about the aims of the operation. (Source: Wikipedia)
10EP 10La garde occidentale se retire alors que le magicien Pascal se prépare à l'engagement sous-marin
12 mars 2006The pirates and a submarine are surprised, with the Western Guard forces damaged, forced to withdraw, while the Pascal Magi has to engage in anti-submarine measures with only one ship. Preparations increase for a battle and tensions continue to rise... (Source: Wikipedia)
11EP 11Nanaha rend visite aux familles des membres de l'ordre Pascal Magi tombés au combat après la bataille sous-marine
19 mars 2006The Pascal Magi has been defeated after chasing an enemy submarine, and sustained heavy casualties. Nanaha has the challenge of visiting the families of those who have died, while others struggle in the aftermath of the battle in the previous episode. (Source: Wikipedia)
12EP 12Coup d'État militaire et occupation de l'ambassade menacent l'Est de Ruth dans un contexte de tensions avec l'Union transpacifique.
26 mars 2006Everything continues to decline, with a military coup in the republic nearby East Ruth, with the occupation of the Embassy of East Ruth, and standing against those countries which constitute the Trans-Pacific Union. The guarantee of Haru-Nico decides to send a fleet to evacuate the people of East Ruth, with the Pascal Magi facing a danger that they hadn't faced before... (Source: Wikipedia)
13EP 13Le conflit autour des neuf thèses s'intensifie alors que l'armée du gouvernement de Nachromema intervient pour le compte de la corporation Ridil.
2 avr. 2006The battle over the nine thesis continue, with the Nachromema government army as a puppet of the Ridil corporation, and trying to create a second Grand Roar. While the Pascal Magi and Haru-Nico fleet try to stop the second Grand Roar from being established. The world's fate is in the balance... (Source: Wikipedia)
Titres similaires
Questions fréquentes
- Combien d'épisodes compte Tactical Roar ?
- Tactical Roar compte 13 épisodes.
- En quelle année Tactical Roar est-il sorti ?
- Tactical Roar est sorti en 2006.
- Quel studio a produit Tactical Roar ?
- Tactical Roar a été produit par Bandai Visual.
- Qui a réalisé Tactical Roar ?
- Tactical Roar a été réalisé par Kimitake Nishio.
- Tactical Roar est-il terminé ?
- Statut actuel de Tactical Roar : Terminé.









