

Chibi☆Devi!
Студии
Создатели
Персонажи
Теги
Эпизоды (75)
3 / 4
49EP 49Дети из другого детского сада посещаютfacility Мао-чан
6 мая 2013 г.Kids from another daycare visit Mao-chan's daycare. (Source: Wikipedia)
50EP 50Мао-тян демонстрирует стойкость, чтобы доказать свою надёжность Хокке
13 мая 2013 г.Mao-chan wants Honoka-chan to know that he is reliable by putting on a show of courage. He refuses to cry to show that he is strong and tough. But then, Mao-chan reverts to the form he was when he first appeared before Honoka and Shin. (Source: Wikipedia)
51EP 51Мао превращается в младенца, и Раю и Карин приходится заботиться о нём в яслях
20 мая 2013 г.Mao's childishness has overwhelmed him and he's reverted to a baby! It's up to Rai and Karin to look after him at the nursery. (Source: Wikipedia)
52EP 52Стилист-дьявол
27 мая 2013 г.After Itsuki helps cut Karin's hair, Natsuki will do anything to change it back. So the Principle summons a hairdresser from the Devil World to see if he can help. (Source: Wikipedia)
53EP 53Чиё и Рюу возвращаются в детский сад для еще одного визита
10 июн. 2013 г.Chiyo and Ryuu visit the nursery again. (Source: Wikipedia)
54EP 54Хонка покупает Мао зонт на сезон дождей, но Мао использует магию Карин, так как для дождя ещё слишком рано.
17 июн. 2013 г.Honoka buys Mao an umbrella in preparation for the upcoming rainy season. However, it's too early still and it won't rain! So Mao enlists Karin's magic... (Source: Wikipedia)
55EP 55Группа отправляется в Девил Ворлд на школьную поездку в резиденцию Пепе
24 июн. 2013 г.(Part One) The Principle, Ms Itou, Rai, Karin, Mao and Pepe go on a school trip to Pepe's house in the Devil World! (Source: Wikipedia)
56EP 56Жители дома Пепе в Мире Дьявола обнаруживают скрытую тайну в туалете.
1 июл. 2013 г.(Part Two) Everybody is enjoying their stay at Pepe's house in the Devil World until they discover the toilet has a secret... (Source: Wikipedia)
57EP 57Мао пытается преодолеть свой страх перед призраками, подружившись с духом в проклятом туалете Pepe.
8 июл. 2013 г.(Part Three) The toilet in Pepe's house is haunted! This is the perfect chance for Mao to try to get over his fear of ghosts and make a friend in the process. (Source: Wikipedia)
58EP 58Карин объявляет войну комарам после того, как её кусает один
2 сент. 2013 г.After being bitten by a mosquito, Karin declares war on them. (Source: Wikipedia)
59EP 59Рай обращается за помощью к Мао и Карин, чтобы прекратить писаться во время дневного сна
9 сент. 2013 г.Rai wets the bed during his afternoon nap and enlists Mao and Karin to help him overcome it. (Source: Wikipedia)
60EP 60Нацуки, Хонока и Сиори посещают детский сад для игры в импровизацию
16 сент. 2013 г.Natsuki, Honoka and Shiori are invited to the nursery to watch the children play an improvisation game. (Source: Wikipedia)
61EP 61Мао и Карин обсуждают свои карьерные устремления в детском саду, пока Директор разрабатывает план
23 сент. 2013 г.At nursery Rai, Mao and Karin are drawing and discussing what they'd like to be when they're older. Then the Principal has a brilliant idea... (Source: Wikipedia)
62EP 62Персонал яслей и дети наслаждаются прогулкой по склону холма с Чии и Рю
7 окт. 2013 г.The kids and staff at the nursery are joined by Chiyo and Ryuu for a walk in the hills. (Source: Wikipedia)
63EP 63Учитель-заменитель прибывает из мира демонов
14 окт. 2013 г.Ms Itou is unable to come to school so a cover supervisor is sent from the Devil World to help for the day. (Source: Wikipedia)
64EP 64Дворецкий Сиири забирает Рая из детского сада, пока она занята в школе
21 окт. 2013 г.Shiori is busy at school so her butler comes to collect Rai from nursery. But what is a butler? (Source: Wikipedia)
65EP 65Карин беспокоится о своем весе и стремится привести себя в форму, чтобы успевать за Ицуки
28 окт. 2013 г.Karin is concerned about her weight, and wants to get fitter so she can keep up with Itsuki. (Source: Wikipedia)
66EP 66Магический порошок директора оживляет глиняные фигуры для битвы
4 нояб. 2013 г.The Principal ordered some magic powder that can be used to make clay figures come alive and battle! Mao, Rai, Karin and the Principal then has a tournament at the nursery. (Source: Wikipedia)
67EP 67Мао встречает Красную Шапочку после того, как Директор открывает портал в мир истории
11 нояб. 2013 г.The Principal has ordered a portal to the world of stories. Mao meets Little Red Riding Hood and she comes to visit the human world. (Source: Wikipedia)
68EP 68Мао сопровождает Шина на прогулку после того, как Хонка покидает дом
18 нояб. 2013 г.Honoka has to go out so Mao spends the day with Shin. After playing in the house they decide to go out for a walk where they meet Shin's school friends. (Source: Wikipedia)
69EP 69Мао с нетерпением ждёт встречи с Санта-Клаусом во время рождественского праздника в своём детском саду.
25 нояб. 2013 г.It's Christmas at the nursery and Mao is excited to meet Santa. (Source: Wikipedia)
70EP 70Nursery празднует Новый год, используя смертельный мирской порошок для приготовления моти
6 янв. 2014 г.The nursery is celebrating new years and the Principal has borrowed a mortar from the devil world to prepare mochi with. (Source: Wikipedia)
71EP 71Полость Мао, побуждающая директора призвать демона-стоматолога
13 янв. 2014 г.Mao has a cavity so the Principal summons a dentist from the Devil World to deal with it using devil magic. (Source: Wikipedia)
72EP 72Сотрудники расследуют, связаны ли причины опозданий всех в детский сад
20 янв. 2014 г.Everyone's late to nursery, and the staff want to find out if the reasons are related. (Source: Wikipedia)
Похожие тайтлы
Частые вопросы
- Сколько эпизодов в Chibi☆Devi!?
- В Chibi☆Devi! 75 эпизодов.
- В каком году вышел Chibi☆Devi!?
- Chibi☆Devi! вышел в 2011 году.
- Какая студия сняла Chibi☆Devi!?
- Chibi☆Devi! снят студией SynergySP.
- Кто режиссёр Chibi☆Devi!?
- Режиссёр Chibi☆Devi! — Akiko Fujita.
- Chibi☆Devi! завершён?
- Текущий статус Chibi☆Devi!: Завершён.













