

Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V
Студии
Создатели
Персонажи
Где смотреть
Теги
Связанные произведения
Эпизоды (148)
6 / 7
EP 121Джек и Юя координируют действия против Сандерса и Battle Beast в дуэли на высоких ставках.
4 сент. 2016 г.Jack takes over for Gong, who has been wounded, and fights with Yuuya. The two of them begin a counterattack with a well-coordinated strategy. As the Battle Beast is driven into a corner, Sanders grows impatient and suddenly intrudes into the Duel. Jack and Yuuya continue to fight while believing in each other, while Sanders and the Battle Beast use raw power to dominate their opponents. What will be the outcome of this Tag Duel? (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 122Джек и Юуя сражаются с Битл Бистом и Сандерсом в продолжающемся командном дуэли в академии.
11 сент. 2016 г.Jack and Yuuya’s tag battle against Battle Beast and Sanders continues. As he witnesses the Battle Beast turning against Sanders, Yuuya tries to use dueling to feel the emotions sleeping deep within BB’s heart. Against BB, who fervently believes that dueling is a symbol of strength, and the other Duel Academy students, can Jack and Yuuya’s Tag Duel change their hearts? (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 123Асука сражается с Юури, чтобы защитить путь Юушо к профессору в Академии Дуэлей
18 сент. 2016 г.Yuusho and Reiji run into each other in Duel Academy. It is then that Yuuri (or Joeri) attacks them. In order for Yuusho to be able to reach the Professor, Asuka stands against Yuuri. Facing off against Yuuri, who flashes a wicked smile at her and uses an "Honor Student Deck" that is given to Duel Academy's chosen ones, Asuka tries to convey Yuusho’s "bring smiles through Dueling" ideal. With both having been students of Duel Academy, what will be the outcome of this battle? (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 124Юуя встречает Рюри во время поиска Юдзу, что приводит к неожиданной дуэли.
25 сент. 2016 г.While searching for Yuzu, who was captured by Serena, Yuuya runs into Ruri. Yuuto, who is residing inside Yuuya, rejoices to see that Ruri is safe. However, Ruri suddenly initiates a duel! As a result of Yuuto’s strong feelings for Ruri, Yuuto’s cards appear from Yuuya's deck! Yuuto's fight to save Ruri, who has taught him to bring smiles through dueling, begins! (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 125Демоническая трансформация Юуи в ходе атаки паразитического монстра
2 окт. 2016 г.As Yuuya and Yuuto try to save Ruri, Serena appears before them. As according to "The Doctor’s" plan, the Parasite Monsters drive Yuuya and Yuuto into a corner. Then, something abnormal happens to Yuuya! As Odd-Eyes and Dark Rebellion appear on the field, Yuuya sports a demonic expression on his face! (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 126Юуго бросает вызов Юури, пока Лео обсуждает Дьявольского Дуэлянта и Четырёх Драконов
9 окт. 2016 г.As Yuuri attempts to turn Sora into a card, Yuugo appears before him and challenges Yuuri to a duel. While a fierce battle between Yuuri and Yuugo unfolds, Yuushou, as well as Reiji and others, manage to reach Leo Akaba. Leo begins speaking about the Devil Duellist who leads the world to destruction as well as the four dragons. What is the reason that the world is divided into four dimensions? (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 127Лео рассказывает о жертве Рэя, чтобы запечатать Зарка во время разделения мира
16 окт. 2016 г.The Supreme King Dragon Zarc, brought about the world’s final moments… Leo begins speaking about the day the world was divided into four dimensions, telling of how his daughter Ray sacrificed herself to seal Zarc. (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 128Юуя и Рэйджи дуэлируют с Лео, чтобы остановить план Revival Zero
23 окт. 2016 г.In order to accomplish his Revival Zero plan, Leo needs to fuse Yuzu and the three girls who share her face. Yuuya is filled with anger after hearing that, and Reiji resolves to part ways with his father! In order to stop his ambition, the two of them challenge Leo to a duel. As Yuushou watches on, he feels that something is not right about Yuuya… (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 129Юуя и Рэйджи сражаются с Зарком и Лео, в то время как Юуго и Юури сталкиваются, а их драконы резонируют.
30 окт. 2016 г.Yuuya battles against Zarc, who is trying to consume him. Meanwhile, Reiji boldly confronts Leo in order to stop his ambition. As the two’s respective battles rage on, Yuugo and Yuuri confront each other in another place. When the four dragons are summoned to their respective fields, they begin to resonate, as if heralding the Devil’s revival. (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 130Эдо и Кайто прерывают дуэль Юуго и Юури, чтобы остановить тьму Зака
6 нояб. 2016 г.Edo and Kaito intrude upon Yuugo and Yuuri's duel, intensifying the battle. Edo, who learned about the true joy of dueling from Yuuya, fights with everything he got using a new monster in order to save Yuuya, as well as Yuugo and Yuuri, who are being consumed by the darkness that is Zarc! That moment, Yuugo’s mental state changes…!? (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 131Лира встречается с Рэйдзи, чтобы передать чувства Рэя, когда возрождение приближается
13 нояб. 2016 г.As the time of the revival draws near, Reira stands in Reiji's way, trying to convey Ray's feelings! In order to prevent Leo's ambitions, an impatient Reiji launches a fierce attack with his "D/D" monsters right away, but Reira's surprising strategy overpowers him...! (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 132Юшоу сталкивается с Юури, чтобы остановить его разрушительную ярость в жестокой битве.
20 нояб. 2016 г.Possessing overwhelming strength and sporting a wicked smile on his face, Yuuri sets his eyes on his next target: Yuuya...!! In order to stop him, Yuushou confronts Yuuri and a fierce battle between the two unfolds. Can Yuushou’s Entertainment Duel stop Yuuri’s rampage!? (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 133Юшоу загоняет Юури в угол на дуэли развлечений, пока Юуя сражается с влиянием Зака
27 нояб. 2016 г.Yuushou drives Yuuri into a corner with his Entertainment Duel, while Yuuya desperately tries to suppress Zarc, who is consuming him. As he proudly watches Yuushou’s duel, Yuuya is able to regain his true self. However, even though Yuushou drives him into a corner, Yuuri continues to sport a wicked smile, know that he's got a plan. (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 134Юуя и Юури сражаются в дуэли, пока тьма из их сердец переполняет битву.
11 дек. 2016 г.Yuuya’s anger toward Yuuri, who had defeated Yuushou, reaches an apex. A duel between Yuuya and Yuuri then begins. With the "Smile World" card his father left behind for him in hand, Yuuya fearlessly resolved to fight Yuuri. However, when the dragons on the field resonate, the darkness within Yuuya and Yuuto’s hearts overflows and torments the two of them! (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 135Лео Акаба активирует ARC-V для слияния измерений, в то время как Юуя сражается с Юури
18 дек. 2016 г.Leo Akaba has successfully activated ARC-V, and the fusion of the dimensions has begun. On the other hand, Yuuya is driven into a corner by Yuuri. However, Yuuya continues to fight fiercely for the sake of Yuuto and his friends. (Source: Yu-Gi-Oh! Wikia)
EP 136Правление Верховного Короля
25 дек. 2016 г.
EP 137Дракон Восстания, Верховный Король
8 янв. 2017 г.
EP 138Дракон с тёмными крыльями
15 янв. 2017 г.
EP 139Глаза, запятнанные тьмой
22 янв. 2017 г.
EP 140Маяк души
29 янв. 2017 г.
EP 141Чемпионат среди юниоров
5 февр. 2017 г.
EP 142Изобильные и переполняющие воспоминания
12 февр. 2017 г.
EP 143Душа Верховного Короля
19 февр. 2017 г.
EP 144Проклятая маска снаряжения
26 февр. 2017 г.
Похожие тайтлы
Частые вопросы
- Сколько эпизодов в Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V?
- В Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V 148 эпизодов.
- В каком году вышел Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V?
- Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V вышел в 2014 году.
- Какая студия сняла Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V?
- Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V снят студией Studio Gallop.
- Кто режиссёр Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V?
- Режиссёр Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V — Katsumi Ono.
- Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V завершён?
- Текущий статус Yu☆Gi☆Oh! ARC-V: Завершён.











