

Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction
▶ Trailer
Studio
Đội ngũ thực hiện
Nhân vật
Xem ở đâu
Tag
Tác phẩm liên quan
Số tập (17)
1EP 1Con tàu khổng lồ lơ lửng trên Tokyo suốt ba năm trong khi cuộc sống vẫn tiếp diễn như cũ
31 thg 5, 2024A giant ship hovers over Tokyo for three years, seemingly bringing the world to an apocalyptic brink, yet life carries on unchanged in its ominous presence. (Source: IMDB)
2EP 2Một đĩa rơi xuống khu dân cư trong khi một công ty tư nhân triển khai vũ khí và Kadode đến thăm giáo viên của mình.
7 thg 6, 2024A smaller disc crashes in a residential area. A private company's weapon system is being deployed to prevent further crashes. Meanwhile, Kadode musters courage to visit her teacher's home. (Source: IMDB)
3EP 3Kenichi và Kiho cãi nhau về âm mưu người ngoài hành tinh, dẫn đến chia tay và một bữa ăn tối cùng nhóm.
14 thg 6, 2024Kenichi and Kiho get into a fight over alien conspiracies and break up. The friend group all go out to eat to make Kiho feel better. At the end of the episode it is revealed that Keita Ooba is an invader disguised as a popular boy idol.
4EP 4Kadode biết tin Kiho tử vong trong một cuộc không kích quân sự vào một con tàu đang rơi trong công viên.
21 thg 6, 2024During Christmas, a large, cube vessel falls from the mother ship. The Japanese Military make an attempt to destroy it, but the vessel falls into a park. In the destruction Kadode sees on the news that Kiho was killed in the crash. Despite this tragedy, the rest of the girls try to still hang out and be friends, even without Kiho.
5EP 5Trong một cảnh hồi tưởng, Kadode và Ouran kết bạn với một người ngoài hành tinh mà họ giải cứu khỏi bọn bắt nạt
28 thg 6, 2024In this flashback episode, Kadode, and Ouran befriend an alien after saving it from some bullies.
6EP 6Việc Kadode sử dụng sai công cụ của Isobeyan dẫn đến xung đột với Ouran
5 thg 7, 2024Kadode get's carried away with a tool given to her by Isobeyan. This causes her and Ouran to get into a fight.
7EP 7Ai thương tiếc Kiho trong khi hẹn hò, trong khi chính phủ chế tạo vũ khí khổng lồ để phá hủy tàu mẹ.
12 thg 7, 2024Ai gets asked out on a date. On the date, she starts to mourn the death of Kiho. Meanwhile, the government has stopped relying on America and has started to build gigantic weapons all over the country, planning to destroy the mothership.
8EP 8Năm học kết thúc khi Kadode chuyển đi và Futaba đến Tokyo
19 thg 7, 2024The end of the school year arrives. The gang all talk about what to do in college, and Kadode moves into her own apartment. We are introduced to Futaba, who is trying to go to university in Tokyo. Makoto meets her on the plane, and reveals that he likes to dress femininely. Small saucers then start rapidly appearing and the government prepares to finally strike.
9EP 9Nhóm tham dự buổi định hướng đại học và gặp Futaba
26 thg 7, 2024The group goes to a college orientation and meet Futaba.
10EP 10Ooba ở lại Ouran khi chính phủ nhắm vào những kẻ xâm lược lang thang
2 thg 8, 2024Ooba continues to stay with Ouran while the government attempts to exterminate the wandering invaders.
11EP 11Những người tị nạn Invader sống sót sau các cuộc tấn công trong khi nhóm Futaba điều tra người ngoài hành tinh và tổ chức sinh nhật.
9 thg 8, 2024As thick, ashy smoke envelopes the city, Invader refugees band together to try and survive human attacks. The government sends out giant yellow machines to exterminate the Invaders. The group is going on a trip to investigate aliens by the ocean, and they celebrate Ouran's birthday at Futaba's house. Futaba also receives a mysterious package in the mail from the leader of the anti-violence group. The YUF confronts Futaba's group and argues about the rights of violence towards invaders.
12EP 12Ooba tiết lộ lịch sử người ngoài hành tinh và vụ va chạm sắp xảy ra, cứu lấy nhân loại trong khi Ouran và Ooba trao nhau một nụ hôn.
16 thg 8, 2024Ooba tells Ouran that Invaders have been on earth for far longer than humans, making humanity the true aliens. It is also revealed that the mother ship is going to crash in one month, giving humanity only one month to live before the earth is destroyed. Hearing this, Ooba takes it upon himself to save humanity Ojiro takes the group to the beach for Alien research, during which Ooba Reveals his identity to Makoto. Also, Ouran and Ooba kiss.
13EP 13Ouran lén lút trốn ra ngoài trong khi Ooba và Makoto đi theo, hé lộ nguồn gốc thời gian của cô.
23 thg 8, 2024Ouran sneeks out of the house and Ooba and Makoto follow her. Ooba tells Makoto about how Ouran is from another timeline. We get a flashback about how Ouran and the Invader researcher sent Ouran's memories to another timeline.
14EP 14Phóng viên và phụ nữ bị mắc kẹt dưới đống đổ nát trong lúc phỏng vấn gần khu vực Mothership bị ô nhiễm
30 thg 8, 2024A reporter interviews a woman living in a highly polluted area near the Mothership. As they walk around, rubble traps the both of them. (Source: IMDB)
15EP 15Căng thẳng leo thang đe dọa thành phố khi các phần của tàu mẹ rơi xuống
6 thg 9, 2024Tensions rise as parts of the mothership threaten to fall into the city.
16EP 16Ooba cố gắng thương lượng trong khi Kiho ngăn cản anh ấy khi Tokyo hợp nhất với một chiều không gian khác
13 thg 9, 2024Ooba mounts the mothership in hopes of negotiating peaceful cohabitation with the humans. He is stopped by Kiho, who wants Tokyo destroyed by the mothership. As the ship continues it's descent, pieces of an alternative dimension merge with the current Tokyo. Ooba is unable to stop it, and Tokyo is destroyed and countless people, including Hiroshi, are killed.
17EP 17Makoto, Futaba và bố của Kadode tìm kiếm Kadode bốn năm sau thảm họa Tokyo
20 thg 9, 2024(If you find yourself confused, try watching episode 0) Makoto, Futaba and Kadode's dad team up to find Kadode and Ouran four years after the diaster in Tokyo.
Tựa đề tương tự
Câu hỏi thường gặp
- Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction có bao nhiêu tập?
- Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction có 18 tập.
- Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction ra mắt năm nào?
- Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction ra mắt năm 2024.
- Studio nào sản xuất Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction?
- Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction do Production +h sản xuất.
- Ai đạo diễn Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction?
- Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction do Tomoyuki Kurokawa đạo diễn.
- Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction đã kết thúc chưa?
- Trạng thái hiện tại của Dead Dead Demon's Dededededestruction: Đã kết thúc.
















