

Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion
▶ الإعلان الترويجي
الاستوديوهات
طاقم العمل
الشخصيات
الوسوم
أعمال مرتبطة

الحلقات (76)
4 / 4
73EP 73العبور المتقاطع النهائي!! 923 دكتور يلو
8 يونيو 2019It was Izumo and Yakumo of Kurashiki Heavy Industries that cooperated with Kirin. After telling Hayato to decide by tomorrow whether to join them or not, Kirin disappeared. Izumo teamed up with Kirin for he intends to use the technology of Kitoralsus for carrying out a plan to convert all sections of Japan to Shinkansen. He emphasizes that there will be a future where there's no distinction between cities and rural regions and between towns. Hayato's reply will decide the future of Japan...! (Source: Shinkalion Wiki)
74EP 74duelo الأسود الحاد والانفجار العظيم
15 يونيو 2019Seiryu's Black Shinkalion returned to The Underground World with Black Shinkalion Ogre, In order to settle himself with Kirin, he destroyed the cave on Sakurajima that connects the Underground World and the human world. Furthermore, in response to the major incident in Shinjuku, the SUEI was ordered not to launch the Shinkalions. In this situation, how is it even possible to help Seiryu without driving the Shinkalions...? (Source: Shinkalion Wiki)
75EP 75المعركة النهائية!! فريق شينكاليون ضد أوغا شينكاليون الأسود
22 يونيو 2019When Hayato and the others capture Kirin's Black Shinkalion Ogre and teleport it to Nagoya Branch, Ryūji and Tatsumi join in, as they press for a settlement with Kirin. However, Black Shinkalion Ogre releases its hidden power and transforms into its final form. Hayato and the others are helpless to do a thing now that they're up against an ultimate enemy with the data from all the shinkalions. At that time, the SUEI discovers some strange data related to the Black Particles. (Source: Shinkalion Wiki)
76EP 76انطلق الشينكالينز إلى الوجهة النهائية بعد انتصار الأوغري
29 يونيو 2019The power of the Black Particles can amplify the energy when allies work together. However, Black Shinkalion Ogre uses that power back against Hayato's team and invalidated their attack. After repelling all the shinkalions, Kirin heads to Tokyo. There aren't any shinkalions left to stop him anymore... However, Hayato didn’t give up. To pursue Black Shinkalion Ogre and connect everyone's futures, the Shinkalions depart for their final destination. (Source: Shinkalion Wiki)
عناوين مشابهة









الأسئلة الشائعة
- كم عدد حلقات Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion؟
- يتكوّن Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion من 76 حلقة.
- في أي عام صدر Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion؟
- صدر Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion عام 2018.
- أي استوديو أنتج Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion؟
- أنتج استوديو OLM أنمي Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion.
- من أخرج Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion؟
- أخرج Takahiro Ikezoe أنمي Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion.
- هل انتهى Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion؟
- الحالة الحالية لـ Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: منتهي.







