

Tantei Gakuen Q
Estudios
Equipo
Personajes
Etiquetas
Episodios (45)
2 / 2
25EP 25Yukihara es secuestrada por un atacante desconocido, lo que lleva a Kyuu a buscarla.
25 oct 2003Yukihara is kidnapped by an unknown assailant forcing Kyuu to find her. With the appearance of the rest of Class Q, they save Yukihara and help to solve the case of the idol's curse. In the end, there are hints of a sinister organization that begins to surface from the shadows... (Source: Wikipedia)
26EP 26Megu acoge a sus compañeros de clase para cenar mientras espera secretamente conocer a sus dos príncipes
1 nov 2003Megu, prompted by her sister, invites her classmates to her house for dinner though she actually wants to see her 'two princes.' However, it seems like someone has broken into her house-- but is it more than a simple break-in? (Source: Wikipedia)
27EP 27Los estudiantes de la Clase Q descubren una puerta oculta mientras limpian el edificio escolar
8 nov 2003A new teacher, Tatsumi Hongōu, is assigned to teach class Q. While cleaning their building in place of Kinta, Megu and Kyuu discover a hidden door, and go exploring. (Source: Wikipedia)
28EP 28Kinta y sus amigos buscan a Megu y Kyuu en DDS
15 nov 2003Kinta, Ryuu and Kazuma realize that Megu and Kyuu have gone missing, and start a desperate search in DDS for them. (Source: Wikipedia)
29EP 29Meg y Ryu investigan las misteriosas desapariciones de estudiantes en una escuela de élite
22 nov 2003Meg and Ryu are sent to an elite school to find out about the mysterious disappearances and also about the one who calls himself "the Collector", who puts videos of the murders of students on the net. (Source: Wikipedia)
30EP 30Meg es secuestrada mientras una estudiante muere y aparece un video grabado en línea
29 nov 2003Meg is kidnapped, a student is killed, and the recording of the video is on the net. (Source: Wikipedia)
31EP 31El misterio en línea se resuelve y sus secretos finalmente se comprenden
6 dic 2003The mystery is solved and the secrets are understood. (Source: Wikipedia)
32EP 32El escuadrón de detectives hermosas ayuda a Kyuu y Kinta tras un incidente de identidad equivocada
13 dic 2003Megu, Yukihara, and the newcomer Kuniko Touya are sent to help Kyuu and Kinta after they're mistaken as peepers during on their case, but the three girls stumble upon another case. (Source: Wikipedia)
33EP 33Un incidente en una habitación sellada con dardos y curare desaparecido en la escuela de Kazuma
20 dic 2003Kazuma's elementary school is missing a 'cursed' blow dart and a sample of curare. A teacher is shot by a blowdart from a sealed room. (Source: Wikipedia)
34EP 34Kazuma descubre la identidad del culpable con ayuda y se prepara para enfrentarse a él
27 dic 2003With everyone's help, Kazuma discovers the perpetrator's identity and decides to confront the latter... (Source: Wikipedia)
35EP 35La clase Q compite contra el tiempo para localizar una bomba oculta plantada por un terrorista que adora a las gemas.
10 ene 2004A madman has been planting bombs in three buildings. He claims that he can talk to the God of gems. DDS set out their move and manages to find the man, but he has already planted the fourth bomb. Kyuu and his friends figure out where the bomb was planted, but they were unable to find it. With only 5 minutes remaining until the bomb explodes, will Class Q find the bomb in time before it explodes? (Source: Wikipedia)
36EP 36La clase Q investiga una amenaza contra un profesor de violín, pero se encuentra con un asesinato al llegar.
17 ene 2004Class Q are sent to investigate the threat sent to a violin teacher. But as soon as they arrive, a murder takes place. (Source: Wikipedia)
37EP 37Ryu se convierte en sospechoso de un segundo asesinato mientras continúa la búsqueda del asesino en serie.
24 ene 2004A second murder has Ryu looking like a suspect. Will the serial killer ever be found? (Source: Wikipedia)
38EP 38El asesino es descubierto a medida que surgen secretos antes de que ocurra otra tragedia
31 ene 2004The murderer has been revealed and the secrets come to the light. However, even after the truth has been said, there will be one more tragedy of the night... (Source: Wikipedia)
39EP 39Kinta transporta a Ryu al hospital tras el fallido intento de asesinato contra Kyuu por parte de un agente de PLUTO
7 feb 2004Kinta takes Ryu to the hospital after the failed murder attempt on Kyuu by a PLUTO agent. (Source: Wikipedia)
40EP 40Ryu y Kyuu investigan a la Mujer Sin Cabeza en la tercera calle
14 feb 2004Ryu, Kyuu, and Kyuu's mother go to the third street where The Headless Woman wanders, can they find the truth or face their death... (Source: Wikipedia)
41EP 41La investigación del asesinato de la princesa maya
21 feb 2004
42EP 42El asentamiento habitado por el individuo desleal
28 feb 2004
43EP 43Ryu muestra una resolución y determinación inquebrantables
6 mar 2004
44EP 44Dan Morihiko es secuestrado por hombres armados que exigen un rescate o una bomba explotará.
13 mar 2004Dan-sensei visits his best friend and comrade, Satoru Renjo, Kyuu's father. On their way back guys with rifles came and get him. The culprits called a ransom on the appointed time or else the bomb will go out. Will the detectives be able to rescue Dan-sensei or give into the culprits' demands? (Source: Wikipedia)
45EP 45El detective del futuro enfrenta la confrontación final entre DDS y Plutón.
20 mar 2004The battle of DDS and Pluto have finally come, will Ryu escape his destined fate and will Kyu find out his past? The final battle had come to an end. There's only ONE answer!! (Source: Wikipedia)
Títulos similares
Preguntas frecuentes
- ¿Cuántos episodios tiene Tantei Gakuen Q?
- Tantei Gakuen Q tiene 45 episodios.
- ¿En qué año salió Tantei Gakuen Q?
- Tantei Gakuen Q salió en 2003.
- ¿Qué estudio produjo Tantei Gakuen Q?
- Tantei Gakuen Q fue producido por Studio Pierrot.
- ¿Quién dirigió Tantei Gakuen Q?
- Tantei Gakuen Q fue dirigido por Noriyuki Abe.
- ¿Tantei Gakuen Q ya terminó?
- Estado actual de Tantei Gakuen Q: Finalizado.










