

Chibi☆Devi!
Studio
Wafanyakazi
Wahusika
Lebo
Vipindi (9/75)
1EP 1A Baby Boy Suddenly Appeared
10 Okt 2011Honoka Sawada is a sad young girl who lost her parents and is constantly picked on by her classmates. One morning, she wakes up to find a strange baby with a devil's tail named Mao. As Honoka is once again picked on by her classmates as she goes out to buy some milk, Mao-chan responds by blasting them with fire. (Source: Wikipedia)
2EP 2Fire-Breathing Baby
17 Okt 2011Honoka calls her childhood friend, Kyou Toono, and his classmate, Shin Sugisaki, to see Mao-chan. When Kyou leaves to watch his favorite anime, Mao-chan escapes from the apartment. (Source: Wikipedia)
3EP 3Search for Mao-chan!
24 Okt 2011As Honoka and Shin search for Mao-chan, Mao-chan's exploration leads him to the top of a roof. Mao-chan is saved by a strange person who knows Mao-chan's true nature. (Source: Wikipedia)
4EP 4Mao-chan's Secret
31 Okt 2011The man reveals himself to be the principal of a daycare for devil children such as Mao-chan. When Honoka feels uneasy about becoming Mao-chan's surrogate mother, she agrees to take care of him for a month while the Principal finds a replacement. (Source: Wikipedia)
5EP 5First Daycare
14 Nov 2011Mao-chan becomes grouchy towards Honoka after being left at the daycare center for the first time, but Shin manages to set things straight. Afterwards, the Principal gives Honoka an invite to a welcoming party where she'll meet the parents of other demon children. (Source: Wikipedia)
6EP 6Blizzard!? Lightning!?
21 Nov 2011Honoka meets some of the other parents and learns that demon children have unique special abilities depending on what costume is worn. They use these abilities to protect their parents. (Source: Wikipedia)
7EP 7Papa and Mama are Fighting!?
28 Nov 2011Honoka becomes intimidated by Shin when he constantly scolds her for her clumsiness. Later that night, Mao-chan comes down with a fever. (Source: Wikipedia)
8EP 8Mao-chan in a Pinch!?
5 Des 2011Reading the book that the Principal gave her, Honoka stops Mao-chan's fever by allowing him to release magic. As Honoka and Shin reconcile, Honoka's aunt, Rikako, comes home and is surprised when she sees Mao-chan. (Source: Wikipedia)
9EP 9The Great Make Up Plan!
12 Des 2011With Shin's help, Honoka expresses her lonely feelings to her Aunt. (Source: Wikipedia)
Vichwa vinavyofanana
Maswali yanayoulizwa mara kwa mara
- Chibi☆Devi! ina vipindi vingapi?
- Chibi☆Devi! ina vipindi 75.
- Chibi☆Devi! ilitoka mwaka gani?
- Chibi☆Devi! ilitoka mwaka 2011.
- Studio gani ilitengeneza Chibi☆Devi!?
- Chibi☆Devi! ilitengenezwa na SynergySP.
- Nani aliongoza Chibi☆Devi!?
- Chibi☆Devi! iliongozwa na Akiko Fujita.
- Je, Chibi☆Devi! imekamilika?
- Hali ya sasa ya Chibi☆Devi!: Imekamilika.













