
Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki
Estudios
Equipo
Personajes
Dónde verlo
Etiquetas
Episodios (52)
1 / 3
EP 1Moe se encuentra con una criatura misteriosa llamada Poyo después de desmayarse en la calle.
8 ene 2012Moe meets Poyo after passing out in the street. What is this mysterious creature? (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 2Moe narra a la familia Sato y la naturaleza misteriosa de Poyo
15 ene 2012Moe continues her narration of the Sato family and Poyo's mysterious nature. (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 3Poyo presenta a su nuevo amigo gato Kurobe a Hide
22 ene 2012Poyo has a new cat friend, Kurobe, and shows Hide why he is so dashing. (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 4Poyo gana respeto en el mercado mientras conoce a los compañeros de clase de Hide
29 ene 2012Poyo earns the respect of the owners' Farmers Market, and we meet Hide's classmates Maki and Suzuki. (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 5Los frijoles de Año Nuevo afectan de manera diferente a las mascotas de Moe, Maki y Suzuki durante Setsubun
5 feb 2012It is the start of the New Year, and traditional beans thrown for Setsubun affects the pets of Moe, Maki, and Suzuki differently. (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 6Poyo cuida gatitos mientras la familia Sato busca adoptantes
12 feb 2012Poyo is acting as a surrogate mother for the orphaned kittens, while the Sato family searches for adopters. But spending time with Poyo, each kitten is developing a unique trait. (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 7La familia Sato y los vecinos buscan al gato desaparecido Kurobe
19 feb 2012Kurobe, the cat next door, is missing. The old lady next door has enlisted the Sato family and friends to help find him. (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 8Moe hace ejercicio en invierno mientras Poyo abandona su base secreta y una chica prioriza la ternura en el frío
26 feb 2012Moe works out during the winter season, Poyo gives up his secret base, and a girl will wear anything in the cold to look cute. (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 9La abuela gana un viaje a las aguas termales mientras Hide vigila a Kuro y Poyo
4 mar 2012Granny has won an overnight trip to a hot spring, but is reluctant to leave Kuro alone. Hide agrees to watch Kuro and Poyo, so Moe and Granny can enjoy the trip. (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 10Moe detalla los trucos de Poyo mientras otros dueños comparten los secretos de Kuro, Tsuku y Daifuku
11 mar 2012Moe explains the various tricks and behavior of Poyo. The other pet owners share the tricks of Kuro, Tsuku, and Daifuku. (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 11La primavera trae cambios en la rutina de la familia de Poyo mientras se adaptan a la nueva estación.
18 mar 2012When spring arrives, the routines change around the household. Let's check in with Poyo's family and see how they are handling the season change. (Source: Crunchyroll)
EP 12La estación de la esfera
EP 13La esfera de las bendiciones
EP 14La esfera detestada
EP 15Instantáneas de la esfera
EP 16La esfera lucha
EP 17El clima de la esfera
EP 18Una esfera verdaderamente femenina
EP 19Una narrativa sobre la condición de la calvicie que afecta a una entidad esférica
EP 20La narrativa se centra en un objeto esférico enigmático
EP 21Los hábitos de la esfera
EP 22El Magistrado de la Esfera
EP 23Lluvia cae mientras la esfera aparece en este episodio
EP 24Lluvia y ranas en esferas
Títulos similares
Preguntas frecuentes
- ¿Cuántos episodios tiene Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki?
- Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki tiene 52 episodios.
- ¿En qué año salió Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki?
- Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki salió en 2012.
- ¿Qué estudio produjo Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki?
- Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki fue producido por Studio DEEN.
- ¿Quién dirigió Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki?
- Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki fue dirigido por Akitarou Daichi.
- ¿Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki ya terminó?
- Estado actual de Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki: Finalizado.










