

Urusei Yatsura
▶ Zwiastun
Studia
Twórcy
Postacie
Gdzie obejrzeć
Tagi
Odcinki (40/195)
2 / 2
EP 79Rodzina Mendo organizuje letnią imprezę świąteczną z konkursem na wspinaczkę po drzewie o nagrody
3 sie 1983Ryoko holds a "Summer Xmas" party, where everyone must come in male-female pairs. And the main attraction is a gigantic Christmas tree, which they must climb in order to get to the dance floor above. The male winner will receive a kiss from Ryoko, and the female Mendou. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 80Ataru i przyjaciele spotykają nieśmiałego ducha w letnim pensjonacie
10 sie 1983Ataru, Lum, Mendo, and Shinobu stay at an inn and meet Otama, a scaredy-cat ghost who tries (and fails) to out-scare an old couple each year around the summer. But the old couple are far scarier than she is (though not on purpose). (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 81Ryunosuke próbuje przypomnieć sobie swoją matkę, podczas gdy jego ojciec nie okazuje żadnej pomocy.
17 sie 1983Ryunosuke tries to recall what her mother was like, and her father doesn't help her at all in this endeavor. Note: Another new eyecatch featuring Lum and Ataru is introduced this episode. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 82Technologia rdzenia Ten'a ożywia trzy lalki z piasku sakury, podczas gdy Lum umawia się z innym mężczyzną, by sprowokować Ataru
24 sie 1983Thanks to Ten's Core technology, he, Ataru, and Mendo make three Sakura sand dolls come to life. Frustrated, Lum goes out with another guy to make Ataru jealous. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 83Ten trenuje z Cherry i Lum, by pokonać Ataru po ostatnich porażkach
7 wrz 1983Tired of being defeated recently by Ataru, Ten goes into training with the help of Cherry and Lum to defeat his arch-nemesis. (Source:Wikipedia)
EP 84fillerTororo Yam Filling atakuje rodzinny domek Mendo w Matango Spoof
14 wrz 1983In a spoof of Matango, during a holiday at Mendo's family's mountain lodge, Lum, Shinobu, Ataru and Mendou are attacked by crazed Tororo yam filling (torojiru). (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 85Lum, Ran, Benten i Oyuki odkrywają, że były nauczyciel CAO-2 powrócił na Ziemię
21 wrz 1983Lum, Ran, Benten, and Oyuki find out that their old teacher, a giant, robot chalkboard eraser named CAO-2, has come to Earth after being trapped on a deserted planet for years. And the former three are not pleased with the news. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 86Oburzenie! Nieszczęsny chłopiec Shutaro!!
12 paź 1983Ataru, Lum, Shinobu, Mendo, and Ryunosuke go back in time to when Mendou was an obnoxious, violent kid to cure him of both his nyctophobia and claustrophobia. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 87Uczniowie Tomobiki High stają się ekscentryczni po zjedzeniu pieczarek matsutake z Cherry
26 paź 1983A batch of matsutake mushrooms from Cherry turn the Tomobiki High student body and staff alike (except Lum and Cherry himself) into a bunch of high weirdos desperate for entertainment. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 88Ataru opóźnia przeprosiny za Lum, po tym jak spalił jej ręcznie robiony szalik
2 lis 1983After Ten burns Lum's scarf she made especially for Ataru, he's forced to do something he's never really done before - apologize. And Ataru is making sure to drag this out as much as possible, even convincing Lum to get angry at him. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 89Ataru zostaje z Lum w domu, podczas gdy jego rodzice wyjeżdżają na noc do Atami.
9 lis 1983Ataru's parents head away for an overnight trip to Atami, leaving Lum and Ataru in the house together. Ataru dreads the prospect of a Lum-cooked dinner, while a horrified Mendo and Lum's Stormtroopers storm the Moroboshi home to protect Lum from Ataru. Ataru tries to kiss her at the last moment, but as a precaution, puts an armor that prevents electricity, in the last frames...he begins to cry. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 90Onsen-Mark zleca przekształcenie Ryuunosuke w kobietę
23 lis 1983Onsen-Mark is given the task of making "a woman" out of Ryuunosuke. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 91Tomobiki organizuje konkurs na nową Miss Tomobiki
30 lis 1983A contest is held in Tomobiki for Miss Tomobiki, with a reward of 150,000 yen for the winner. Candidates include Lum, Shinobu, Ran, Sakura, and Ryunosuke. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 92Ataru doświadcza epizodu pozaciałkowego po spożyciu rybnego eliksiru Cherry
7 gru 1983Ataru has a literal out-of-body experience when he eats a strange potion shaped like a fish cookie from Cherry. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 93recapShutaro omawia z Sakuranbo potencjalne słabości Ataru w tym odcinku z klipami
14 gru 1983Mendo talks to Sakuranbo about Ataru's possible weaknesses in this clip show episode. (Source: Wikipedia)
EP 94Duch bałwana nagradza Atarua kolacją podawaną przez dziewczynę o różowych włosach, widoczną tylko dla niego
21 gru 1983After saving its life three times from Ten's antics, a snowman spirit awards Ataru with a late night dinner, taking the form of a cute pink-haired girl that only he can see. (Source: Wikipedia)
Częste pytania
- Ile odcinków ma Urusei Yatsura?
- Urusei Yatsura ma 195 odcinków.
- W którym roku wyszło Urusei Yatsura?
- Urusei Yatsura wyszło w 1981 roku.
- Które studio stworzyło Urusei Yatsura?
- Urusei Yatsura wyprodukowało studio Studio Pierrot.
- Kto wyreżyserował Urusei Yatsura?
- Urusei Yatsura wyreżyserował Toshiki Hirano.
- Czy Urusei Yatsura jest zakończone?
- Obecny status Urusei Yatsura: Zakończony.







